17 - Upper House 1st barrier 3 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Deanne Panya Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo brown Gelding (Zariz x Bureaucratese)
Deanne Panya Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo brown Gelding (Zariz x Bureaucratese)

3 - Zardoro 2nd barrier 11 | 59.0kg

Sam Clipperton Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)
Sam Clipperton Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

15 - Onemore Sapphire 3rd barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Chris O'Brien Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)
Chris O'Brien Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)

1 - Tim's Principal 4th barrier 16 | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Jeremy Gask (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Ya Michelle)
Sam Weatherley (a) Jeremy Gask (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Ya Michelle)

5 - Pat's Nipper 5th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Duporth x Patricia Joan)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Duporth x Patricia Joan)

14 - Galapagos 6th barrier 8 | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Blue Finch)
Robbie Dolan (a) Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Blue Finch)

11 - Gentle Persuasion 7th barrier 17 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Jason Collett Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 3yo brown Filly (More Than Ready x Pay Off Now)
Jason Collett Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 3yo brown Filly (More Than Ready x Pay Off Now)

4 - Pinch Passion 8th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Denman x Valentine Rose)
Brock Ryan (a) Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Denman x Valentine Rose)

13 - Gold Touch 9th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Christian Reith Luke Pepper (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Mossman x Miss Midas)
Christian Reith Luke Pepper (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Mossman x Miss Midas)

8 - Vigorish 10th barrier 7 | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Barcelona Girl)
Blaike McDougall (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Barcelona Girl)

7 - Legion of Boom 11th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tommy Berry Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Baby Boom)
Tommy Berry Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Baby Boom)

2 - Napoli 12th barrier 9 | 59.0kg

Jay Ford Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x City of Song)
Jay Ford Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x City of Song)

18 - Boy Scout 13th barrier 14 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Glyn Schofield Luke Pepper (Canberra) 7yo bay Gelding (Ready's Image x La Dame Rouge)
Glyn Schofield Luke Pepper (Canberra) 7yo bay Gelding (Ready's Image x La Dame Rouge)

19 - Metralla barrier 1 | 55.5kg

Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Shrapnel x La Ventana)

6 - Tag And Release barrier 5 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 5yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Enrich)

12 - Lost Command barrier 18 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ron Stubbs (Albury) 7yo bay Mare (Commands x Lost Diamond)

10 - My Blue Jeans barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Tim Clark Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo grey Gelding (Barbados x Flinders Island)

16 - Tobermory barrier 19 | 57.5kg

Simon Miller Todd Smart (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Mosayter x Speeding Star)

9 - Pauldron barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Orcym)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman