9 - Gododdin 1st barrier 7 | 54.5kg

Craig Williams James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Bernicia)
Craig Williams James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Bernicia)

10 - Street Icon 2nd barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Street Boss x Villa Albani)
Ms Linda Meech Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Street Boss x Villa Albani)

13 - Pinyin 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Teodore Nugent (a) Jim Conlan (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 3yo bay Filly (Wanted x Wai Lin)
Teodore Nugent (a) Jim Conlan (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 3yo bay Filly (Wanted x Wai Lin)

2 - Golden Halo 4th barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Dean Yendall Daniel Bowman (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Filly (Your Song x Santenay)
Dean Yendall Daniel Bowman (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Filly (Your Song x Santenay)

3 - Voila 5th barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Michael Walker Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Choisir x Milzeel)
Michael Walker Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Choisir x Milzeel)

14 - The Great Bratski 6th barrier 2 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Stephanie Thornton (a) Christine Sexton (Moe) 3yo bay Filly (Skilled x My Fashion)
Ms Stephanie Thornton (a) Christine Sexton (Moe) 3yo bay Filly (Skilled x My Fashion)

7 - Blonde Choice 7th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Trilione)
Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Trilione)

12 - Sweet Jazz 8th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Andrew Mallyon Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Street Boss x On Tour)
Andrew Mallyon Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Street Boss x On Tour)

11 - Radical Candor 9th barrier 13 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Stephen Baster Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Artie Schiller x Chloe Carashan)
Stephen Baster Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Artie Schiller x Chloe Carashan)

6 - Black Bliss 10th barrier 3 | 55.0kg

Ms Nikita Beriman Rebecca Waymouth (Mornington) 3yo bay Filly (Lope de Vega x All Black Miss)
Ms Nikita Beriman Rebecca Waymouth (Mornington) 3yo bay Filly (Lope de Vega x All Black Miss)

5 - Graceful Storm barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Dwayne Dunn John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Graceful Devil)

4 - News Girl barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Patrick Moloney Geoff Duryea (Corowa) 3yo chestnut Filly (Magnus x Stacey Lee)

8 - Calzini barrier 14 | 54.5kg

Jamie Kah Bevan Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Shamus Award x Calzini Bianchi)

1 - Tell Me barrier 4 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Michael Poy (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Sweet Little Lies)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman