2 - Pat's Nipper 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Duporth x Patricia Joan)
Hugh Bowman Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Duporth x Patricia Joan)

6 - Black Wand 2nd barrier 7 | 57.5kg

Sam Clipperton Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Trusting x Dark Queen)
Sam Clipperton Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Trusting x Dark Queen)

15 - Scarlet Missile 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Stirling Osland (Armidale) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Scarlet Vanhara)
Brock Ryan (a) Stirling Osland (Armidale) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Scarlet Vanhara)

4 - Onemore Sapphire 4th barrier 5 | 57.5kg

Chris O'Brien Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)
Chris O'Brien Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)

16 - Isadora Twinkle 5th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo brown or black Mare (Mosayter x Zakynthos Lodge)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo brown or black Mare (Mosayter x Zakynthos Lodge)

8 - Electrified 6th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Glen Boss Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 3yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)
Glen Boss Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 3yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)

11 - Smoodge 7th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry John Ramsey (Scone) 3yo chestnut Mare (Zizou x Lonely Hour)
Tommy Berry John Ramsey (Scone) 3yo chestnut Mare (Zizou x Lonely Hour)

5 - Assault'n'bathory 8th barrier 2 | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x Countess Bathory)
Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x Countess Bathory)

17 - Sweet Knuckle 9th barrier 12 | 55.5kg

Christian Reith Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Duke of Marmalade x Knucklemania)
Christian Reith Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Duke of Marmalade x Knucklemania)

12 - Refire 10th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)
Ms Rachel King Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)

1 - Show Me the Honey 11th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Blaike McDougall John Bateman (Goulburn) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Street Sign)
Blaike McDougall John Bateman (Goulburn) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Street Sign)

13 - Maid Marilyn 12th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Jay Ford John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 4yo chestnut Mare (Stratum x Longlea)
Jay Ford John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 4yo chestnut Mare (Stratum x Longlea)

7 - The Warlord 13th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Nash Rawiller Cameron Crockett (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Denman x Crown Ruby)
Nash Rawiller Cameron Crockett (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Denman x Crown Ruby)

3 - Two Ducks Artie 14th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jake Hull Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Tureen)
Jake Hull Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Tureen)

9 - Fortune's Path 15th barrier 17 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Scott Pollard Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo bay Gelding (Commands x Jewelled Gate)
Scott Pollard Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo bay Gelding (Commands x Jewelled Gate)

14 - Heaven's High barrier 15 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Stirling Osland (Armidale) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Heavensentme)

10 - Je Suis Tycoon barrier 16 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tim Clark Jenny Graham (Port Macquarie) 4yo bay Mare (Written Tycoon x La Paris)

18 - Gronky barrier 18 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Mate)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman