4 - Black Wand 1st barrier 2 | 57.5kg

Sam Clipperton Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Trusting x Dark Queen)
Sam Clipperton Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Trusting x Dark Queen)

12 - Perfect Rhyme 2nd barrier 18 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Mare (Poet's Voice x Dagmar)
Tim Clark Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Mare (Poet's Voice x Dagmar)

13 - Stratum's Rose 3rd barrier 8 | 55.5kg

Ms Kayla Nisbet Ron Weston & John Nisbet (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Sister Rose)
Ms Kayla Nisbet Ron Weston & John Nisbet (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Sister Rose)

5 - Apache Junction 4th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Ms Rachel King Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x My Little Girl)
Ms Rachel King Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x My Little Girl)

2 - Delete 5th barrier 1 | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Jacob Perrett (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Arlington x Dawn to Dusk)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Jacob Perrett (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Arlington x Dawn to Dusk)

10 - Clergyman 6th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Brendan Ward Lauren Davies (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x A Little Prayer)
Brendan Ward Lauren Davies (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x A Little Prayer)

3 - Onemore Sapphire 7th barrier 11 | 57.5kg

Chris O'Brien Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 4yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)
Chris O'Brien Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 4yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)

9 - Refire 8th barrier 12 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)
Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)

8 - Saintly Sunrise 9th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 4yo grey Gelding (Dawn Approach x St Trinians)
Tommy Berry Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 4yo grey Gelding (Dawn Approach x St Trinians)

1 - Mr Trump 10th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jordan Mallyon Mitchell Beer (Albury) 5yo grey Gelding (Reliable Man x Chivvy)
Jordan Mallyon Mitchell Beer (Albury) 5yo grey Gelding (Reliable Man x Chivvy)

15 - Confidential 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Blaike McDougall Keith Dryden (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Private)
Blaike McDougall Keith Dryden (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Private)

14 - Isadora Twinkle 12th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 7yo brown or black Mare (Mosayter x Zakynthos Lodge)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 7yo brown or black Mare (Mosayter x Zakynthos Lodge)

11 - Walkinshaw 13th barrier 5 | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Mike Cattell (Nowra) 4yo bay Gelding (Foxwedge x Permission to Land)
Brock Ryan (a) Mike Cattell (Nowra) 4yo bay Gelding (Foxwedge x Permission to Land)

7 - Caesar's Ghost 14th barrier 14 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Glen Boss Jeremy Everson (Tamworth) 7yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Gretchenella)
Glen Boss Jeremy Everson (Tamworth) 7yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Gretchenella)

16 - Sepulchre barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Joseph Ible (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Dane Shadow x Lucrezia)

17 - Frozen Asset barrier 17 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Martin Stein (Albury) 7yo bay Mare (Rip Van Winkle x Mareva)

18 - Roseirro barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Rosnaree)

6 - Biodynamic barrier 13 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Nash Rawiller Danny Williams (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Doctrine)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman