1 - All Too Royal 1st barrier 14 | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Bel Mer)
Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Bel Mer)

5 - Mister Songman 2nd barrier 15 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Kats Clause)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Kats Clause)

8 - Laburnum 3rd barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Denman x Runes)
Tommy Berry James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Denman x Runes)

13 - Tell Me 4th barrier 11 | 53.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Sweet Little Lies)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Sweet Little Lies)

6 - Legend of Condor 5th barrier 6 | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Rhodamine)
Nash Rawiller Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Rhodamine)

10 - Murillo 6th barrier 7 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Entire (Scat Daddy x Mostaqeleh)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Entire (Scat Daddy x Mostaqeleh)

2 - Single Bullet 7th barrier 12 | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Cheetara)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Cheetara)

4 - Goldfinch 8th barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Deanne Panya Steve Englebrecht (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Written Tycoon x Blevola Miss)
Deanne Panya Steve Englebrecht (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Written Tycoon x Blevola Miss)

9 - Catesby 9th barrier 3 | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Grant Allard (Somersby) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Shamardal x Mannington)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Grant Allard (Somersby) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Shamardal x Mannington)

15 - Isorich 10th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 52.0kg

James Innes Jnr Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 9yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)
James Innes Jnr Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 9yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)

7 - Ranier 11th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Kanzan)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Kanzan)

14 - Oakfield Missile 12th barrier 1 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Glen Boss Damien Lane (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)
Glen Boss Damien Lane (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)

12 - Noble Joey 13th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Shellscrape x Princess Fiorella)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Shellscrape x Princess Fiorella)

11 - Best Guess barrier 9 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Snippetson x Miss Judge)

3 - Malahat barrier 4 | 57.5kg

Aaron Bullock Aleacia Bennett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Raspberries)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman