8 - Lakia 1st barrier 18 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Arabian Gold)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Arabian Gold)

6 - Bollywood 2nd barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sepoy x Screen)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sepoy x Screen)

17 - Pierro Rose 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Jay Ford Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x Rose of Sharon)
Jay Ford Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x Rose of Sharon)

11 - Wandonna 4th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Wandjina x Modonna)
Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Wandjina x Modonna)

1 - Art Collection 5th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Estelle Collection)
Kerrin McEvoy David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Estelle Collection)

10 - Our Fraulein 6th barrier 19 | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Miss Stellabelle)
Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Miss Stellabelle)

19 - Rainy Day 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Miss Marielle)
Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Miss Marielle)

14 - Tears Are Falling 7th barrier 5 | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (More Than Ready x Sunday Chill)
Tommy Berry Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (More Than Ready x Sunday Chill)

2 - Crystal Falls 9th barrier 8 | 58.5kg

Brenton Avdulla John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Niagara Falls)
Brenton Avdulla John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Niagara Falls)

9 - Mutual Admiration 10th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Fascinatin' Rhythm)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Fascinatin' Rhythm)

13 - Lot's Wife 11th barrier 7 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x No Looking Back)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x No Looking Back)

16 - Hairbrush 12th barrier 16 | 54.5kg

Glen Boss Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Shooting to Win x Tapanappa)
Glen Boss Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Shooting to Win x Tapanappa)

7 - Cesca 13th barrier 10 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Christian Reith Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Uncle Mo x Fuwa)
Christian Reith Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Uncle Mo x Fuwa)

12 - Bellarine barrier 11 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Filly (Deep Field x Walker's Gal)

4 - Darling Point barrier 15 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

James McDonald Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Empress Rock)

3 - Mayaaseh barrier 9 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Exceed And Excel x Maysoon)

5 - Maisaa barrier 17 | 57.0kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Zoffany x Moosirra)

15 - Twice As Special barrier 14 | 55.0kg

Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Testa Rossa x Miss Falsterbo)

18 - Compatriot barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo black Filly (Brazen Beau x Tahnee Tango)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman