6 - Ulusaba 1st barrier 14 | 59.5kg

Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Mabsam)
Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Mabsam)

4 - Monasterio 2nd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Glyn Schofield Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Pingus)
Glyn Schofield Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Pingus)

1 - Clevanicc 3rd barrier 6 | 60.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Clever Me)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Clever Me)

2 - Dalmatia Prince 4th barrier 9 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Pagan Princess)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Pagan Princess)

8 - Penshurst 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Keagan Latham Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Penny's Gold)
Keagan Latham Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Penny's Gold)

5 - Island Missile 6th barrier 16 | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Iguana Jo)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Iguana Jo)

13 - Toulouse 7th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Skibo Castle)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Skibo Castle)

9 - Semper Fidelis 8th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Endearment)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Endearment)

12 - Hoof Hustler 9th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo brown Gelding (Shamoline Warrior x Elusive Quarry)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo brown Gelding (Shamoline Warrior x Elusive Quarry)

16 - Lamma Hilton 10th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Brett Cavanough (Scone) 6yo bay Mare (Casino Prince x Georgia Blues)
Ms Rachel King Brett Cavanough (Scone) 6yo bay Mare (Casino Prince x Georgia Blues)

14 - Lady Evelyn 10th barrier 3 | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (Reset x Glorious Lady)
Brock Ryan (a) Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (Reset x Glorious Lady)

11 - Amthaal 12th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Jay Ford Mark Gee (Goulburn) 5yo brown Mare (Lonhro x Jalsah)
Jay Ford Mark Gee (Goulburn) 5yo brown Mare (Lonhro x Jalsah)

10 - Seel the Deel 13th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Acqua de Parma)
Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Acqua de Parma)

3 - Great Glen barrier 17 | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Todd Smart (Canberra) 7yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Grand Opening)

7 - Missybeel barrier 1 | 58.5kg

Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Sitting Pretty)

15 - Terwilliker barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glen Boss Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Pierro x Hurtle Myrtle)

17 - Sensacova barrier 13 | 53.0kg

Marc Conners (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Street Sense x Masterkova)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman