7 - Shangani Patrol 1st barrier 2 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Ben Melham Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Helenus x Bareback)
Ben Melham Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Helenus x Bareback)

1 - Kalalo 2nd barrier 14 | Blinkers | 62.0kg (59.0kg)

Nathan Punch (a) Matthew Brown (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Zoffany x Mustang Sally)
Nathan Punch (a) Matthew Brown (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Zoffany x Mustang Sally)

14 - Hanaki Warrior 3rd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jason Maskiell Bryce Stanaway (Torquay) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamoline Warrior x Spanish Melody)
Jason Maskiell Bryce Stanaway (Torquay) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamoline Warrior x Spanish Melody)

15 - Kentucky Tornado 4th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

John Allen Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey Mare (Mizzen Mast x Somerset West)
John Allen Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey Mare (Mizzen Mast x Somerset West)

10 - Converging 5th barrier 7 | 57.5kg

Jordan Childs Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 5yo brown or black Mare (Strada x Valse Des Fleurs)
Jordan Childs Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 5yo brown or black Mare (Strada x Valse Des Fleurs)

3 - Tavonian 6th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Michael Poy (a) Monica Croston & Gerrad Gilmour (Pakenham) 7yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Singalong)
Michael Poy (a) Monica Croston & Gerrad Gilmour (Pakenham) 7yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Singalong)

13 - Gingerjack 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Stan Tsaikos Paul Graesser (Warrnambool) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Crystal Finale x Ollie's Folly)
Stan Tsaikos Paul Graesser (Warrnambool) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Crystal Finale x Ollie's Folly)

9 - Tubbs Gift 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Lachlan King (a) David O'Prey (Wodonga) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Artie Schiller x Enacted)
Lachlan King (a) David O'Prey (Wodonga) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Artie Schiller x Enacted)

12 - Crafty Cruiser 9th barrier 4 | 56.5kg (53.5kg)

Harry Grace (a) Bryce Stanaway (Torquay) 12yo chestnut Gelding (Good Journey x Sly One)
Harry Grace (a) Bryce Stanaway (Torquay) 12yo chestnut Gelding (Good Journey x Sly One)

5 - Unbeknown 10th barrier 10 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Luke Currie Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 6yo bay Mare (Nothing to Lose x Last to Know)
Luke Currie Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 6yo bay Mare (Nothing to Lose x Last to Know)

2 - Meteor Light barrier 12 | 60.5kg (58.5kg)

Teodore Nugent (a) Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Clodovil x Nordkappe)

4 - Mont Agel barrier 6 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Chelsea MacFarlane (a) Patrick F Ryan Jnr (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Monaco Consul x Heavenly Angel)

11 - Wild Sea barrier 15 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Ms Linda Meech Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 5yo grey-blk Mare (Dalakhani x Planet Lane)
Ms Linda Meech Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 5yo grey-blk Mare (Dalakhani x Planet Lane)

6 - Yulong September barrier 11 | 59.0kg

Jye McNeil David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo brown Gelding (Camelot x Allez France)

8 - Lorenzetti barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Jake Noonan Jamie Edwards (Freshwater Creek) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Al Maher x Lerichi)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman