1 - Assault'n'bathory 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x Countess Bathory)
Nash Rawiller Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x Countess Bathory)

18 - Who's Shout 2nd barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Shout It Out)
Brock Ryan (a) Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Shout It Out)

3 - Girls Are Ready 3rd barrier 6 | 57.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 3yo brown Filly (Better Than Ready x Commanding Epic)
Ms Jess Taylor Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 3yo brown Filly (Better Than Ready x Commanding Epic)

7 - Scarlet Missile 4th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Glen Boss Stirling Osland (Armidale) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Scarlet Vanhara)
Glen Boss Stirling Osland (Armidale) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Scarlet Vanhara)

15 - Isadora Twinkle 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 7yo brown or black Mare (Mosayter x Zakynthos Lodge)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 7yo brown or black Mare (Mosayter x Zakynthos Lodge)

10 - Fortune's Path 6th barrier 7 | 54.5kg

Tommy Berry Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Commands x Jewelled Gate)
Tommy Berry Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Commands x Jewelled Gate)

16 - Miss Charlie 7th barrier 4 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Rebeka Prest (a) Peter Kirby (Forbes) 4yo bay Mare (Myboycharlie x Mossletta)
Ms Rebeka Prest (a) Peter Kirby (Forbes) 4yo bay Mare (Myboycharlie x Mossletta)

9 - Yarrinup Flyer 8th barrier 3 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Jim Jarvis (Coffs Harbour) 4yo chestnut Mare (Helmet x Shooting Sally)
Brenton Avdulla Jim Jarvis (Coffs Harbour) 4yo chestnut Mare (Helmet x Shooting Sally)

2 - No Emotion 9th barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Allegretto)
Kerrin McEvoy Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Allegretto)

13 - Well Decorated 10th barrier 13 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Michael Plummer (Orange) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Declaration Of War x Sassy Gal)
Jay Ford Michael Plummer (Orange) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Declaration Of War x Sassy Gal)

17 - Gunga Din 11th barrier 10 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamexpress x Lady Kipling)
Blaike McDougall (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamexpress x Lady Kipling)

8 - Vertex 12th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Sam Clipperton Ben Borham (Queanbeyan) 5yo brown Mare (Arlington x Art Deco)
Sam Clipperton Ben Borham (Queanbeyan) 5yo brown Mare (Arlington x Art Deco)

4 - Eurosay 13th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tim Clark Todd Smart (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)
Tim Clark Todd Smart (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)

11 - Real Classic 14th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

James Innes Jnr Stephen Jones (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Real Saga x Classic Covet)
James Innes Jnr Stephen Jones (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Real Saga x Classic Covet)

5 - Lady Demi barrier 18 | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Mare (Denman x She's Number One)

6 - So It Is barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Mare (Bernardini x Petitions)

19 - Jellies barrier 16 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Kerri Kulic (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Hard Spun x Pectin)

12 - Mick's Regret barrier 19 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Sue Grills (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Arlington x Joanne's Fantasy)

14 - Defy barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Andrew Adkins Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Angalreem)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman