12 - Lady Demi 1st barrier 15 | 53.5kg (50.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Mare (Denman x She's Number One)
Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Mare (Denman x She's Number One)

9 - Rioli 2nd barrier 17 | 55.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Alan Ryan (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)
Adam Hyeronimus Alan Ryan (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)

6 - Press Box 3rd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Nash Rawiller Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Kaaptive Empress)
Nash Rawiller Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Kaaptive Empress)

4 - Hit the Target 4th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Tommy Berry Stephen Jones (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Points)
Tommy Berry Stephen Jones (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Points)

17 - Glamour Cruise 5th barrier 7 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Tim Clark Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Bondarenko)
Tim Clark Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Bondarenko)

1 - Equal Balance 6th barrier 11 | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)
Blaike McDougall (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)

5 - Nicconita 7th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Brenton Avdulla John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Kuitpo Crystal)
Brenton Avdulla John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Kuitpo Crystal)

15 - Leshrac 8th barrier 6 | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo bay Colt (Rubick x Fine Cuban)
Glen Boss Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo bay Colt (Rubick x Fine Cuban)

8 - Vacate 9th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Andrew Adkins Brett Dodson (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Caveat)
Andrew Adkins Brett Dodson (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Caveat)

13 - Denmiss 10th barrier 4 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)
Jay Ford Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)

10 - Charlotte's Heart 11th barrier 16 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Show a Heart x Priceless Treasure)
Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Show a Heart x Priceless Treasure)

16 - Marokawa 12th barrier 1 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Rodney Northam (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Swift Alliance x Trust in Me)
James Innes Jnr Rodney Northam (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Swift Alliance x Trust in Me)

7 - Barbass 13th barrier 12 | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Cameron Crockett (Scone) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Benfica x Misasio)
Robbie Dolan (a) Cameron Crockett (Scone) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Benfica x Misasio)

3 - Zardoro barrier 14 | 58.5kg

Sam Clipperton Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

14 - Revitup Rednut barrier 3 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Mare (Magic Albert x Outofafrika)

2 - Logan River barrier 13 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Luke Currie Mitchell Beer (Albury) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Regrowth)

18 - Coup de Main barrier 2 | 59.5kg

Hugh Bowman Matthew Dale (Moruya) 5yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Remarkable Girl)

11 - Luna Mia barrier 18 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Paul Messara (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Luna Bella)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman