1 - Rapido Chaparro 1st barrier 5 | 62.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Amouage)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Amouage)

7 - Genoveffa 2nd barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Mare (Dreamscape x Witches Hat)
Tommy Berry Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Mare (Dreamscape x Witches Hat)

15 - Kelvinside 3rd barrier 2 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Sam Clipperton Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 7yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Sunday Adieu)
Sam Clipperton Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 7yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Sunday Adieu)

8 - Achondrite 4th barrier 3 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown Mare (Lord Kanaloa x Asterix)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown Mare (Lord Kanaloa x Asterix)

13 - Notabadharada 5th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)
Andrew Adkins Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)

5 - Bajan Gold 6th barrier 10 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Charmgoer)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Charmgoer)

14 - Misty Summer 7th barrier 4 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Wind Bender)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Wind Bender)

6 - Fast Train 8th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Jason Collett Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Bullet Train x Silent Symphony)
Jason Collett Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Bullet Train x Silent Symphony)

4 - Great Glen 9th barrier 14 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Todd Smart (Canberra) 7yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Grand Opening)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Todd Smart (Canberra) 7yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Grand Opening)

12 - Dashing Special 10th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Gary Moore (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Di Falco)
Tim Clark Gary Moore (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Di Falco)

16 - Eden Vale 11th barrier 11 | 53.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Mark de Montfort (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Anton)
Ms Jess Taylor Mark de Montfort (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Anton)

10 - Hemsted barrier 13 | 55.5kg (52.5kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Benenden)

11 - Le Lude barrier 15 | 55.5kg

Glen Boss John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Lope de Vega x Second Draw)

3 - Dalmatia Prince barrier 16 | 60.5kg

Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Pagan Princess)

2 - Clevanicc barrier 12 | 61.0kg (61.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Clever Me)

9 - Perfect Rhyme barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Matthew Dale (Moruya) 6yo bay Mare (Poet's Voice x Dagmar)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman