6 - Serious Liaison 1st barrier 2 | 58.0kg

Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Colt (Zoffany x Little Miss Smiley)
Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Colt (Zoffany x Little Miss Smiley)

12 - The Mockingbird 2nd barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Dean Yendall Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dissident x Ripping Nic)
Dean Yendall Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dissident x Ripping Nic)

7 - Southern Moon 3rd barrier 7 | 58.0kg

Jye McNeil Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 3yo grey Colt (Puissance de Lune x South Street)
Jye McNeil Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 3yo grey Colt (Puissance de Lune x South Street)

10 - Miss Harriette 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Zac Spain Shane Nichols (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Jedrzejczak)
Zac Spain Shane Nichols (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Jedrzejczak)

5 - Sebsilk 5th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Ben Melham Jason Warren (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Colt (Sebring x Silken Song)
Ben Melham Jason Warren (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Colt (Sebring x Silken Song)

4 - Sacramento 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Pierro x Alzora)
Ms Linda Meech Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Pierro x Alzora)

11 - Strong Pride 7th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Ben Allen Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Danerich x Flag of Pride)
Ben Allen Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Danerich x Flag of Pride)

8 - Anikery 8th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Jake Noonan Daniel Williams (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Turffontein x Zalmara)
Jake Noonan Daniel Williams (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Turffontein x Zalmara)

3 - Kwahadi 9th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Mark Zahra Bob Donat (Bendigo) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Redente x Paramytha)
Mark Zahra Bob Donat (Bendigo) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Redente x Paramytha)

9 - Mardi Girl 10th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Stephen Baster Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Animal Kingdom x Mardi)
Stephen Baster Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Animal Kingdom x Mardi)

1 - Coombe Lane barrier 12 | 58.0kg

Jordan Childs Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 3yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x She's Red Hot)

2 - Epsom Days barrier 6 | 58.0kg

Jack Martin (a) Pat Carey (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Fiorente x Flotercher)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman