9 - Asiago 1st barrier 10 | 54.5kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Disputes)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Disputes)

11 - Game Of Thorns 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Mare (Animal Kingdom x Only Roses)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Mare (Animal Kingdom x Only Roses)

3 - Donandkim 3rd barrier 4 | 56.5kg

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Negotiate)
James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Negotiate)

4 - Convinced 4th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Amusements)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Amusements)

1 - Rule The World 5th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Hallowed Crown x Pay Off Now)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Hallowed Crown x Pay Off Now)

5 - Just Society 6th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Dissident x Society Lady)
James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Dissident x Society Lady)

10 - Bright Rubick 7th barrier 1 | 54.5kg

Darryl McLellan John Ramsey (Scone) 3yo chestnut Mare (Rubick x Torah)
Darryl McLellan John Ramsey (Scone) 3yo chestnut Mare (Rubick x Torah)

6 - Indy Car 8th barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Zulia)
Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Zulia)

2 - Rock Amore 9th barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Nicamorae)
Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Nicamorae)

7 - Kavalmo 10th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Charm Spirit x Enduja)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Charm Spirit x Enduja)

12 - Sky Diamonds 11th barrier 5 | 54.5kg

Robbie Dolan Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Cathay Lady)
Robbie Dolan Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Cathay Lady)

8 - Elvezio 12th barrier 9 | 56.5kg

Ms Kacie Adams Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Elvstroem x Annexation)
Ms Kacie Adams Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Elvstroem x Annexation)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman