17 - Burning Crown 1st barrier 6 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Sue Grills (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Scarlet Silk)
Jason Collett Sue Grills (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Scarlet Silk)

9 - Leviathan 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Zoustar x Lady Lakshmi)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Zoustar x Lady Lakshmi)

8 - He's a Hotshot 3rd barrier 12 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Ain't Half Hot)
Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Ain't Half Hot)

4 - Coterie 4th barrier 10 | 59.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Your Song x Fornini)
Brenton Avdulla Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Your Song x Fornini)

1 - Testifier 5th barrier 2 | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Star Witness x My Dear Friend)
Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Star Witness x My Dear Friend)

2 - Defeat 6th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Aaron Bullock Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Shepishir)
Aaron Bullock Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Shepishir)

5 - Paquirri 7th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Gary & John Moore (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Miss Solis)
Kerrin McEvoy Gary & John Moore (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Miss Solis)

3 - Lilith 8th barrier 14 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a) Allan Denham (Wyong) 4yo brown Mare (Hinchinbrook x Loveday)
Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a) Allan Denham (Wyong) 4yo brown Mare (Hinchinbrook x Loveday)

18 - Time Raid 9th barrier 1 | 55.0kg (53.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Time Thief x Summer Raid)
Robbie Dolan Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Time Thief x Summer Raid)

15 - Plenty 10th barrier 18 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Zoustar x Ubiquity)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Zoustar x Ubiquity)

16 - Come Along 11th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Rachel King John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Power x Game Duchess)
Ms Rachel King John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Power x Game Duchess)

10 - In Good Health barrier 16 | 55.0kg

Robert Thompson Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 4yo chestnut Mare (Congrats x Fitness)

13 - Switched barrier 15 | 53.0kg

Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Sherbet Bomb)

14 - Palurien barrier 3 | 52.0kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Reset x Yavanna)

7 - Blazing Miss barrier 11 | 57.0kg (55.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Mare (Sizzling x Jahre)

12 - Invinciano barrier 9 | 54.5kg

Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Equiano)

6 - Malea Magic barrier 4 | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Bob Milligan (Taree) 4yo bay Mare (Arlington x Firefly Magic)

11 - Brazilica barrier 17 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Brazilian Pulse)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman