15 - Napoleon Solo 1st barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Derelique)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Derelique)

8 - Super Star Bob 2nd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Charlety Star)
Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Charlety Star)

6 - Final Award 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Nash Rawiller Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Bound to Blush)
Nash Rawiller Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Bound to Blush)

7 - Destiny's Own 4th barrier 7 | 57.5kg

James McDonald Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Claystone)
James McDonald Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Claystone)

14 - Julian Rock 5th barrier 5 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Soneva)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Soneva)

13 - Boomtown Rat 6th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Irish Belle)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Irish Belle)

4 - Bobby Dee 7th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Zed x Adriatico)
Hugh Bowman Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Zed x Adriatico)

3 - Groundbreak 8th barrier 1 | 58.5kg

Tim Clark Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Booklet)
Tim Clark Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Booklet)

11 - Impavido 9th barrier 12 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jay Ford Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Assertion)
Jay Ford Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Assertion)

2 - Shalmaneser 10th barrier 8 | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 9yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Lady Nikolay)
Brock Ryan (a) Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 9yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Lady Nikolay)

12 - Prometheus 11th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Lost for Words)
Ms Winona Costin Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Lost for Words)

9 - Charretera barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Chula Vista)

5 - El Mo barrier 15 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Andrew Adkins Gayna Williams (Bathurst) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x My Cookie Monster)

1 - Berdibek barrier 2 | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Billy Owen (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo grey Gelding (Dark Angel x Beraviyna)

10 - Defeat barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Shepishir)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman