1 - Gunga Din 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Nash Rawiller Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamexpress x Lady Kipling)
Nash Rawiller Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamexpress x Lady Kipling)

6 - Rostam 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 5yo black Gelding (Hat Trick x Summer Cruise)
Tim Clark Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 5yo black Gelding (Hat Trick x Summer Cruise)

10 - Just In The Clear 3rd barrier 3 | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Michael Lynch (Cowra) 5yo bay Mare (Roc De Cambes x Innocent Lady)
Brock Ryan (a) Michael Lynch (Cowra) 5yo bay Mare (Roc De Cambes x Innocent Lady)

12 - Defy 4th barrier 8 | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Angalreem)
Ms Rachel King Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Angalreem)

8 - Dukes County 5th barrier 5 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 4yo bay Gelding (Dixie Prospect x Kiseki Gold)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 4yo bay Gelding (Dixie Prospect x Kiseki Gold)

14 - Treasure the Love 6th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Michael Sparrow (Queanbeyan) 6yo chestnut Mare (Hard Spun x Moments I Treasure)
Robbie Dolan Michael Sparrow (Queanbeyan) 6yo chestnut Mare (Hard Spun x Moments I Treasure)

7 - Clergyman 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Ms Winona Costin Lauren Davies (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x A Little Prayer)
Ms Winona Costin Lauren Davies (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x A Little Prayer)

11 - Quick Spin 8th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jay Ford Justin W Stanley (Narromine) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Willysfilly)
Jay Ford Justin W Stanley (Narromine) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Willysfilly)

3 - Dew Drop 9th barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Tommy Berry John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Eavesdropper x Danetana)
Tommy Berry John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Eavesdropper x Danetana)

13 - Metralla 10th barrier 15 | 53.0kg (51.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Norm Gardner (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Shrapnel x La Ventana)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Norm Gardner (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Shrapnel x La Ventana)

2 - Hemmerle 11th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman Jamie Stewart (Moruya) 5yo bay Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Medowie Jewel)
Hugh Bowman Jamie Stewart (Moruya) 5yo bay Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Medowie Jewel)

5 - Acquittal 12th barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)
Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)

9 - Up the Stairs 13th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 6yo bay Gelding (Savoire Vivre x Private Nip)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 6yo bay Gelding (Savoire Vivre x Private Nip)

15 - Never in Doubt barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Mike Cattell (Nowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Infinito)

4 - Harbouring barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Harbour Watch x Crystal Belle)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman