11 - Matowi 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Warm Whispers)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Warm Whispers)

3 - Turnberry 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Dyna Slam)
Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Dyna Slam)

8 - Berdibek 3rd barrier 11 | 56.0kg

James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo grey Gelding (Dark Angel x Beraviyna)
James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo grey Gelding (Dark Angel x Beraviyna)

1 - Cutadeel 4th barrier 5 | 61.0kg

Hugh Bowman Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Dineeta)
Hugh Bowman Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Dineeta)

7 - Mr Reckless 5th barrier 14 | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey Gelding (Reckless Abandon x Zarabaya)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey Gelding (Reckless Abandon x Zarabaya)

10 - King Tomlola 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (King Cugat x Vienna)
James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (King Cugat x Vienna)

6 - Strome 7th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla David O'Prey (Wodonga) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Lateral)
Brenton Avdulla David O'Prey (Wodonga) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Lateral)

14 - All But Gone 8th barrier 1 | 52.0kg

Serg Lisnyy Damien Lane (Wyong) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Ionica)
Serg Lisnyy Damien Lane (Wyong) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Ionica)

4 - Gresham 9th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Peach Tree)
Brock Ryan (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Peach Tree)

13 - Our Winnie 10th barrier 10 | 52.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 6yo bay Mare (Wanted x French Resistence)
Ms Rachel King Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 6yo bay Mare (Wanted x French Resistence)

12 - Two Wrongs Dont 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Trevor Sutherland (Wagga Wagga) 4yo bay Gelding (Shrapnel x Riverbend Star)
Jay Ford Trevor Sutherland (Wagga Wagga) 4yo bay Gelding (Shrapnel x Riverbend Star)

9 - Dylan's Romance 12th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Marc Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Racing Romance)
Tim Clark Marc Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Racing Romance)

5 - Aqua D'ivina barrier 4 | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Pierro x Aqua D'amore)

2 - Tamarack barrier 13 | Blinkers | 61.0kg

Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Redwood x Our Squeezer)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman