1 - Greenspan 1st barrier 5 | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Billy Owen (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Reliable Man x Cross Rate)
Billy Owen (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Reliable Man x Cross Rate)

7 - Congregate 2nd barrier 11 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Craig Martin (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Pretends)
Ms Rachel King Craig Martin (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Pretends)

14 - Hiroko 3rd barrier 3 | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Terry Commerford (Grafton) 3yo bay Filly (The Factor x Kabuki Doll)
Robbie Dolan Terry Commerford (Grafton) 3yo bay Filly (The Factor x Kabuki Doll)

15 - Absolute Trust 4th barrier 7 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Tim McIntosh (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Trusting x Exalted Mollie)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Tim McIntosh (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Trusting x Exalted Mollie)

6 - Eiger 5th barrier 10 | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Jungfrau)
Hugh Bowman Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Jungfrau)

11 - Badoosh 6th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jason Collett Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Tresor)
Jason Collett Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Tresor)

10 - Denmiss 7th barrier 17 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jay Ford Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)
Jay Ford Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)

12 - Peloso Lass 8th barrier 6 | 55.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Rodney Northam (Scone) 5yo bay Mare (Magic Albert x Hairy)
Kerrin McEvoy Rodney Northam (Scone) 5yo bay Mare (Magic Albert x Hairy)

17 - Legendofoz 9th barrier 4 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tim Clark Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Princess Coup)
Tim Clark Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Princess Coup)

13 - Oh So Hot 10th barrier 13 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Ross Stitt (Taree) 3yo bay Filly (Sizzling x Tale of Love)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Ross Stitt (Taree) 3yo bay Filly (Sizzling x Tale of Love)

9 - Red Liberty 11th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Brooke Stower Gavin Groth (Gunnedah) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Iffraaj x Syrah)
Brooke Stower Gavin Groth (Gunnedah) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Iffraaj x Syrah)

2 - Stylish Pattern 12th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 4yo bay Gelding (Canford Cliffs x Two Hills)
Brock Ryan (a) John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 4yo bay Gelding (Canford Cliffs x Two Hills)

8 - Pauper barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Caline)

16 - Katie Did It barrier 12 | 53.5kg

Ms Jess Taylor Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 4yo chestnut Mare (Congrats x What Katie Did)

3 - Siege Warfare barrier 16 | 58.0kg

Glen Boss Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Belong to Many)

18 - Taldora Miss barrier 18 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

James Berry (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Mare (Dream Ahead x Antipode)

4 - Galapagos barrier 14 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Nash Rawiller Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Blue Finch)

5 - Cassy's Sister barrier 15 | 57.0kg

Troy O'Neile (Tamworth) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Excelebration x Crystal Jewel)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman