2 - Passage of Time 1st barrier 1 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Northern Meteor x Crystal Gauntlet)
Chris Williams (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Northern Meteor x Crystal Gauntlet)

5 - Smartedge 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Couredge)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Couredge)

1 - Redouble 3rd barrier 8 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Mitchell Beer (Albury) 6yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Mitchell Beer (Albury) 6yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)

7 - Roman Son 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)
Glen Boss Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)

4 - New Universe 5th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shalaka)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shalaka)

6 - Asterius 6th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey-brown Gelding (Sebring x Valentine Miss)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey-brown Gelding (Sebring x Valentine Miss)

8 - The Party Girl 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Betterthanblushing)
Kerrin McEvoy David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Betterthanblushing)

3 - Special Missile 8th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Hugh Bowman Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)
Hugh Bowman Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman