5 - Spencer 1st barrier 1 | 57.5kg

Nash Rawiller Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Alice's Smart)
Nash Rawiller Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Alice's Smart)

14 - Pinup Miss 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 52.5kg (51.0kg)

Robbie Dolan John Ramsey (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Cymaron)
Robbie Dolan John Ramsey (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Cymaron)

6 - Tahsin 3rd barrier 9 | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Chris Williams (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Honorjeu)
Chris Williams (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Honorjeu)

11 - Arraignment 4th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 7yo brown or black Gelding (Nom du Jeu x Bail Us Out)
Brock Ryan (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 7yo brown or black Gelding (Nom du Jeu x Bail Us Out)

12 - Shadow Flight 5th barrier 15 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jay Ford Les Bridge (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Shadow Miss)
Jay Ford Les Bridge (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Shadow Miss)

7 - San Francisco 6th barrier 5 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Brooke Stower Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Ilovethiscity x Medusa)
Brooke Stower Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Ilovethiscity x Medusa)

8 - Baanone 7th barrier 13 | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Shocking x Baas)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Shocking x Baas)

10 - Almerheri 8th barrier 6 | 55.0kg

Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Al Maher x Miss Cutie)
Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Al Maher x Miss Cutie)

2 - Solo Mission 9th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Oisin Orr Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Sea The Stars x Lonely Ahead)
Oisin Orr Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Sea The Stars x Lonely Ahead)

4 - Orcein 10th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Zapurple)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Zapurple)

13 - Flying Mojo 11th barrier 14 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Tim Clark Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (Uncle Mo x Pointed)
Tim Clark Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (Uncle Mo x Pointed)

9 - Nindamos 12th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Brett Lazzarini (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Neroli)
Kerrin McEvoy Brett Lazzarini (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Neroli)

15 - Speed Hero 13th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 52.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Jess Taylor Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Onemorenomore x Legislature)
Ms Jess Taylor Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Onemorenomore x Legislature)

3 - Word for Word barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (So You Think x Wordplay)

1 - Bobby Dee barrier 3 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (58.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Zed x Adriatico)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman