11 - Denmiss 1st barrier 3 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)
Jay Ford Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)

1 - Greenspan 2nd barrier 1 | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Billy Owen (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Reliable Man x Cross Rate)
Billy Owen (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Reliable Man x Cross Rate)

2 - Irish Songs 3rd barrier 7 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Tommy Berry Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)
Tommy Berry Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)

10 - Ave 4th barrier 10 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Don & Andrew Ryan (Bathurst) 6yo bay Mare (Roman Emperor x Indirect)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Don & Andrew Ryan (Bathurst) 6yo bay Mare (Roman Emperor x Indirect)

9 - Who's Shout 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Shout It Out)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Shout It Out)

8 - Acquittal 6th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Tom Marquand Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)
Tom Marquand Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)

3 - Peyton Place 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Carlton House x Doubtful Choice)
Chris Williams (a) Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Carlton House x Doubtful Choice)

5 - Sennacherib 8th barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Jason Collett Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 4yo bay Entire (Bernardini x Georgia's Loot)
Jason Collett Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 4yo bay Entire (Bernardini x Georgia's Loot)

7 - Eurosay 9th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (53.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Todd Smart (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)
Robbie Dolan Todd Smart (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)

12 - Yu Long Sheng Hui 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King Stephen Jones (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Quiet Name)
Ms Rachel King Stephen Jones (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Quiet Name)

6 - Jawwaal 11th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Mitchell Beer (Albury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Gold Chant)
Nash Rawiller Mitchell Beer (Albury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Gold Chant)

13 - Badge of Gameness 12th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Quayde Krogh Mike Cattell (Nowra) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Always Discreet)
Quayde Krogh Mike Cattell (Nowra) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Always Discreet)

4 - Pauldron barrier 0 | 57.0kg

Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Orcym)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman