9 - Mushaireb 1st barrier 1 | 52.0kg

Ms Rachel King Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Hidden Brief)
Ms Rachel King Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Hidden Brief)

8 - Reflectivity 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 52.0kg (49.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Climatic)
Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Climatic)

2 - Sir Plush 3rd barrier 5 | 58.5kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Pins x Luxurious Lady)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Pins x Luxurious Lady)

6 - Gresham 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a3) (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Peach Tree)
Ms Cejay Graham (a3) (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Peach Tree)

4 - New Universe 5th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shalaka)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shalaka)

7 - Roman Son 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)
Kerrin McEvoy Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)

1 - Admire Robson 7th barrier 2 | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

James McDonald Paul Preusker (Horsham) 5yo bay or brown Entire (Deep Impact x Admire Marine)
James McDonald Paul Preusker (Horsham) 5yo bay or brown Entire (Deep Impact x Admire Marine)

5 - Mr Garcia barrier 0 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Paco Boy x Birdie)

3 - Special Missile barrier 0 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tommy Berry Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman