8 - All Saints' Eve 1st barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tom Marquand John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Sacred Falls x Halloween)
Tom Marquand John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Sacred Falls x Halloween)

15 - Rose To Victory 2nd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Tim Clark Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Jessica Rose)
Tim Clark Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Jessica Rose)

12 - Night Witches 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo grey Filly (I Am Invincible x Girl in Flight)
Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo grey Filly (I Am Invincible x Girl in Flight)

9 - Chenin Blanc 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Lee Magorrian Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Hallowed Crown x Champalou)
Lee Magorrian Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Hallowed Crown x Champalou)

1 - Tracy May 5th barrier 13 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Madam Tracy)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Madam Tracy)

5 - Capri Of Tuffy 6th barrier 14 | 58.5kg

Tommy Berry Peter Robl (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Zoffany x Flibbertigibbet)
Tommy Berry Peter Robl (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Zoffany x Flibbertigibbet)

2 - Whitchety Grub 7th barrier 3 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Jason Collett Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Wandjina x Ice Creme)
Jason Collett Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Wandjina x Ice Creme)

14 - Saigon 8th barrier 7 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Oisin Orr Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Saigon Tea)
Oisin Orr Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Saigon Tea)

13 - Maia Nebula 9th barrier 15 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

James Innes Jnr James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Bernardini x Pleiades)
James Innes Jnr James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Bernardini x Pleiades)

16 - Seraph 10th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (52.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Poet's Voice x Fantastic Angel)
Robbie Dolan (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Poet's Voice x Fantastic Angel)

10 - Divine Intavention 11th barrier 12 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Keagan Latham Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Sebring x Zingaling)
Keagan Latham Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Sebring x Zingaling)

7 - Parche 12th barrier 18 | 58.0kg

James McDonald Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Danoiserie)
James McDonald Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Danoiserie)

17 - Rainy Day 13th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Christian Reith Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Miss Marielle)
Christian Reith Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Miss Marielle)

3 - April Thunder 14th barrier 10 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Kyria)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Kyria)

4 - Aunty 15th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Jay Ford Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Uncle Mo x Delyara)
Jay Ford Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Uncle Mo x Delyara)

6 - Parineeti 16th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Travis Wolfgram Lee Curtis (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Divya)
Travis Wolfgram Lee Curtis (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Divya)

11 - Lombardia barrier 17 | 56.5kg

Gary Moore (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Lipari)

18 - Bella Rubino barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Rubick x Zibello)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman