14 - Roseirro 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Rosnaree)
Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Rosnaree)

6 - Absolute Trust 2nd barrier 9 | 55.5kg

Christian Reith Tim McIntosh (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Trusting x Exalted Mollie)
Christian Reith Tim McIntosh (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Trusting x Exalted Mollie)

4 - Sawtell 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Brett Dodson (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (He's Remarkable x French Flute)
Tim Clark Brett Dodson (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (He's Remarkable x French Flute)

7 - Acquittal 4th barrier 3 | 53.5kg (52.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)
Robbie Dolan (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)

8 - Who's Shout 5th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Shout It Out)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Shout It Out)

12 - Refire 6th barrier 12 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)

3 - Dubai Tycoon 7th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Brambling)
Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Brambling)

15 - Time Stalker 8th barrier 2 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Robyn Freeman-Key Dean Jackson (Cessnock) 7yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Stellas Delight)
Ms Robyn Freeman-Key Dean Jackson (Cessnock) 7yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Stellas Delight)

1 - Show Me the Honey 9th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (61.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Street Sign)
Kerrin McEvoy John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Street Sign)

2 - Peyton Place 10th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Carlton House x Doubtful Choice)
Hugh Bowman Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Carlton House x Doubtful Choice)

5 - Sennacherib 11th barrier 13 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tom Marquand Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 4yo bay Entire (Bernardini x Georgia's Loot)
Tom Marquand Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 4yo bay Entire (Bernardini x Georgia's Loot)

11 - Onemorechoice 12th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Serg Lisnyy Troy O'Neile (Tamworth) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Gracie's Lass)
Serg Lisnyy Troy O'Neile (Tamworth) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Gracie's Lass)

10 - Successful Day 13th barrier 5 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kayla Nisbet Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Domesday x Jakss Success)
Ms Kayla Nisbet Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Domesday x Jakss Success)

9 - Katie Did It barrier 11 | 53.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 4yo chestnut Mare (Congrats x What Katie Did)

13 - Pink Moscato barrier 8 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Rob Potter (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Mare (Moscow Ballet x Pink Cadillac)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman