2 - Best Stone 1st barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Dash On Ruby)
Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Dash On Ruby)

5 - Dancing Gidget 2nd barrier 5 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Little Surfer Girl)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Little Surfer Girl)

3 - Al Snip 3rd barrier 10 | 58.5kg

Tom Marquand John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Al Maher x Snip Snip)
Tom Marquand John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Al Maher x Snip Snip)

8 - Red Hot 4th barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Travis Wolfgram Craig Carmody (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Poet's Voice x Hot Millie)
Travis Wolfgram Craig Carmody (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Poet's Voice x Hot Millie)

7 - Diamond Affair 5th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Star Witness x Al Julhara)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Star Witness x Al Julhara)

10 - Spanish Beauty 6th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Jay Ford Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Helena Girl)
Jay Ford Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Helena Girl)

9 - Southern Spirit 7th barrier 6 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Tommy Berry Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Dandesha)
Tommy Berry Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Dandesha)

6 - Shahnaz 8th barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Keagan Latham Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Per Incanto x Mae Jinx)
Keagan Latham Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Per Incanto x Mae Jinx)

4 - Chanting barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Epaulette x Shouts)

1 - April Rain barrier 9 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Pierro x Faith Hill)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman