10 - Seafield Road 1st barrier 1 | 58.0kg

Josh Cartwright Nick Harnett (Pakenham) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Fault Zone)
Josh Cartwright Nick Harnett (Pakenham) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Fault Zone)

11 - The Browzer 2nd barrier 6 | 58.0kg

Ben Melham John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Pinwherry)
Ben Melham John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Pinwherry)

1 - Bellows 3rd barrier 13 | 58.0kg

Jordan Childs Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Zoffany x Punch On)
Jordan Childs Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Zoffany x Punch On)

14 - Recognise 4th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Luke Currie Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Special Favour)
Luke Currie Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Special Favour)

9 - Rebel Racer 5th barrier 14 | 58.0kg

Craig Williams Mark Kavanagh (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Rebel Raider x Just Sybil)
Craig Williams Mark Kavanagh (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Rebel Raider x Just Sybil)

3 - Deadly Sins 6th barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Damian Lane John Price (Cranbourne) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Dedline x Festivities)
Damian Lane John Price (Cranbourne) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Dedline x Festivities)

5 - Escondido 7th barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Damien Oliver Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Dances On Waves)
Damien Oliver Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Dances On Waves)

12 - Cardice 8th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Joe Bowditch Colin Little (Caulfield) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Brazen Beau x Icy Mist)
Joe Bowditch Colin Little (Caulfield) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Brazen Beau x Icy Mist)

2 - By A Whisker 9th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Jye McNeil David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Cats Whisker)
Jye McNeil David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Cats Whisker)

8 - Paris Pike 10th barrier 10 | 58.0kg

Mark Zahra Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Uncle Mo x Duty Bound)
Mark Zahra Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Uncle Mo x Duty Bound)

7 - Oh So Rewarding 11th barrier 7 | 58.0kg

Ethan Brown Brendan McCarthy (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Oh So Petite)
Ethan Brown Brendan McCarthy (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Oh So Petite)

6 - Holster barrier 12 | 58.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Lovetrista)

13 - Lady D'oro barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Ben Thompson Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Morrego)

4 - Equities barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Brad Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo brown or black Gelding (I Am Invincible x Rich Megadale)

15 - The Red One barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Michael Poy (a) John Salanitri (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Flamingo Guitar)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman