5 - Swing And Boom 1st barrier 5 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a2) (a) Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Spirit of Boom x Swing And Miss)
Thomas Stockdale (a2) (a) Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Spirit of Boom x Swing And Miss)

14 - Feign 2nd barrier 9 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Mark Zahra Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sepoy x Commanding Secret)
Mark Zahra Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sepoy x Commanding Secret)

12 - Megamea 3rd barrier 3 | 58.5kg

Daniel Stackhouse Udyta Clarke (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Master of Design x Haumea)
Daniel Stackhouse Udyta Clarke (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Master of Design x Haumea)

10 - Brazen Song 4th barrier 6 | 58.5kg

Ben Melham Shane Nichols (Mornington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Brazen Beau x Honor Hymn)
Ben Melham Shane Nichols (Mornington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Brazen Beau x Honor Hymn)

3 - Namimo 5th barrier 4 | 59.5kg

Jye McNeil Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Euroa) 3yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Exsqueeze Me)
Jye McNeil Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Euroa) 3yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Exsqueeze Me)

13 - Springrolls 6th barrier 8 | 58.5kg

Craig Williams Tim Hughes (Pakenham) 3yo brown Filly (Carlton House x Wrinkle Wonders)
Craig Williams Tim Hughes (Pakenham) 3yo brown Filly (Carlton House x Wrinkle Wonders)

1 - Lady Loire 7th barrier 11 | 60.0kg

Regan Bayliss David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Vintage Quality)
Regan Bayliss David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Vintage Quality)

11 - Charvet 8th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Damien Oliver Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Satinka)
Damien Oliver Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Satinka)

6 - Fantome Lady 9th barrier 10 | 59.0kg

Ethan Brown Doug Harrison (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Filly (Uncle Mo x Lady Clementine)
Ethan Brown Doug Harrison (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Filly (Uncle Mo x Lady Clementine)

15 - Lolarosie 10th barrier 7 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Ben Thompson Glenn Thornton (Colac) 3yo bay Filly (Reward for Effort x Fieryflirt)
Ben Thompson Glenn Thornton (Colac) 3yo bay Filly (Reward for Effort x Fieryflirt)

9 - Score barrier 1 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jordan Childs John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Written Tycoon x Another Show)

8 - Poor Sam barrier 14 | 59.0kg

John Allen Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Unencumbered x Lilly in Love)

2 - Ruler By Choice barrier 2 | 60.0kg

Luke Currie Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Corton Charlemagne)

7 - Havalilly barrier 13 | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Teodore Nugent (a1.5) (a) Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 3yo brown Filly (Skilled x Havasinga)

4 - Rose Tiara barrier 15 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Jessica Eaton (a) Peter Hardacre (Mt Gambier) 3yo grey-chestnut Filly (Helmet x Mistifies)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman