2 - Bam's On Fire 1st barrier 5 | Blinkers | 62.0kg (60.0kg)

Michael Poy (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Universal Ruler x Im Your Fire)
Michael Poy (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Universal Ruler x Im Your Fire)

9 - Jumbo Ozaki 2nd barrier 7 | 59.5kg

Craig Williams Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Unencumbered x Zattica)
Craig Williams Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Unencumbered x Zattica)

13 - Rainbow Thief 3rd barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Showzeel)
Dwayne Dunn Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Showzeel)

17 - Rapidora 4th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Jye McNeil Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 4yo brown Mare (Oratorio x Haste)
Jye McNeil Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 4yo brown Mare (Oratorio x Haste)

1 - Like to Think So 5th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 63.5kg (60.5kg)

Melissa Julius (a) Kym Hann (Bendigo) 6yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Aussie Crawl)
Melissa Julius (a) Kym Hann (Bendigo) 6yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Aussie Crawl)

7 - Bricktop 6th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Ben Thompson John McArdle (Mornington) 4yo chestnut Entire (Snitzel x Seattle Lass)
Ben Thompson John McArdle (Mornington) 4yo chestnut Entire (Snitzel x Seattle Lass)

5 - Exceltara 7th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a2) (a) Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Excelebration x Voltara)
Thomas Stockdale (a2) (a) Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Excelebration x Voltara)

3 - Carlingford 8th barrier 8 | 61.5kg (58.5kg)

Ms Jessie Philpot (a) Mick Sell (Kyneton) 6yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Fanza)
Ms Jessie Philpot (a) Mick Sell (Kyneton) 6yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Fanza)

4 - Strategic Force 9th barrier 11 | 61.5kg (59.5kg)

Teodore Nugent (a1.5) (a) Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Strategic Maneuver x Stop It Madaam)
Teodore Nugent (a1.5) (a) Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Strategic Maneuver x Stop It Madaam)

8 - Fast Plan 10th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Ethan Brown Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Strategic x What a Beauty)
Ethan Brown Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Strategic x What a Beauty)

11 - Southern Turf barrier 12 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jarrod Fry George Osborne (Kyneton) 5yo bay Gelding (Turffontein x Southern Tip)

14 - Divine Mr Tycoon barrier 17 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Georgina Cartwright (a) Brendan McCarthy (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Written Tycoon x Divine Princess)

10 - Mrs O'malley barrier 6 | 59.5kg

Michael Dee Enver Jusufovic (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Mare (Street Boss x Rite of Passage)

6 - It's Not There barrier 3 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Jessica Eaton (a) Julie Schmidt (Benalla) 6yo bay Gelding (Oamaru Force x In the Spirit)

16 - Parlay Princess barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Jamie Kah John Sadler (Caulfield) 4yo bay Mare (Sebring x Darazani)

12 - Beaverbrook barrier 16 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Nathan Punch (a) Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 5yo brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Thisisus)

15 - Fleeting Feeling barrier 2 | 57.5kg

Luke Currie Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 5yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Impressions)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman