5 - Valaquenta 1st barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Damian Lane James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo brown Colt (Street Boss x Yavanna)
Damian Lane James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo brown Colt (Street Boss x Yavanna)

4 - Spirit Of Giving 2nd barrier 1 | 58.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Gareth Andrews (Pakenham OC) 2yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Give It Away)
Dwayne Dunn Gareth Andrews (Pakenham OC) 2yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Give It Away)

6 - Aquagirl 3rd barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Ben Thompson Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 2yo chestnut Filly (Headwater x Galapagos Girl)
Ben Thompson Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 2yo chestnut Filly (Headwater x Galapagos Girl)

11 - Queen Ryker 4th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Jye McNeil Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Charmview)
Jye McNeil Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Charmview)

12 - Stormborn 5th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Headwater x Quick's the Word)
Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Headwater x Quick's the Word)

7 - Baaqyah 6th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Exposed)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Exposed)

13 - Marchena 7th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 2yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Flamenco Girl)
Ms Linda Meech Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 2yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Flamenco Girl)

3 - Raphael 8th barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse John McArdle (Mornington) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Just Our Girl)
Daniel Stackhouse John McArdle (Mornington) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Just Our Girl)

10 - Outflank 9th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Damien Oliver Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 2yo grey Filly (Tapit x Best Behavior)
Damien Oliver Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 2yo grey Filly (Tapit x Best Behavior)

8 - Loburn Lass 10th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Luke Currie Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Dissident x Les Miserables)
Luke Currie Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Dissident x Les Miserables)

9 - Oregon Pinot barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Saddaqa)

14 - Don't Doubt Nic barrier 5 | 58.0kg

Jordan Childs Grahame Begg (Caulfield) 2yo chestnut Colt (Nicconi x Elegant Doubt)

2 - Old Time Rock barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Jordan Childs Michael Moroney (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Pride of Dubai x Sarah Vee)

1 - Claptone barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Brett Prebble Kevin Corstens (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Gelding (Outreach x Sherbet Bomb)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman