6 - Beauty 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Michael Poy (a) Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Sequin)
Michael Poy (a) Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Sequin)

4 - It's Not There 2nd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (58.5kg)

Ms Georgina Cartwright (a) Julie Schmidt (Benalla) 6yo bay Gelding (Oamaru Force x In the Spirit)
Ms Georgina Cartwright (a) Julie Schmidt (Benalla) 6yo bay Gelding (Oamaru Force x In the Spirit)

10 - Vungers 3rd barrier 8 | 59.5kg

Brad Rawiller Brendon Hearps (Bendigo) 6yo brown Gelding (Reset x Blushow)
Brad Rawiller Brendon Hearps (Bendigo) 6yo brown Gelding (Reset x Blushow)

9 - Uptown Lilly 4th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 5yo brown Mare (Danerich x Cross Town)
Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 5yo brown Mare (Danerich x Cross Town)

8 - See Me Exceed 5th barrier 11 | 59.5kg

Noel Callow Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Mrs Kipling)
Noel Callow Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Mrs Kipling)

5 - Spirit or Lager 6th barrier 16 | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a) Gareth Andrews (Pakenham OC) 9yo bay or brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x My Fair Lago)
Thomas Stockdale (a) Gareth Andrews (Pakenham OC) 9yo bay or brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x My Fair Lago)

12 - Magnesium Rose 7th barrier 15 | 57.5kg

Joe Bowditch Matthew Lindsay (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Mare (Magnus x Light Rose)
Joe Bowditch Matthew Lindsay (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Mare (Magnus x Light Rose)

11 - Lady Loft 8th barrier 9 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Chelsea Hall Julius Sandhu (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Roman Emperor x Grecian Melody)
Ms Chelsea Hall Julius Sandhu (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Roman Emperor x Grecian Melody)

1 - Wayanka 9th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 63.0kg (60.0kg)

Lewis German (a) Russell Bell (Alice Springs) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Drop Anchor)
Lewis German (a) Russell Bell (Alice Springs) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Drop Anchor)

3 - Good Therapy 10th barrier 13 | 60.5kg (58.5kg)

Teodore Nugent (a) Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 6yo brown Gelding (Starcraft x Any Other Day)
Teodore Nugent (a) Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 6yo brown Gelding (Starcraft x Any Other Day)

2 - Jemadar 11th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 61.5kg (58.5kg)

Ms Jessica Eaton (a) Kane Harris (Mornington) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Daanet Al Dunya)
Ms Jessica Eaton (a) Kane Harris (Mornington) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Daanet Al Dunya)

15 - Milord barrier 14 | 59.0kg

Jamie Kah Jason Warren (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Master of Design x Magic Milady)

16 - La Volt barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Charge Forward x La Ferrand)

13 - Licko'paint barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Luke Currie David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo brown Mare (Denman x Ijaaza)

7 - Leiter barrier 5 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

James Winks Tom Hughes (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Wanted x Miss Octopussy)

14 - Southern Turf barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jarrod Fry George Osborne (Kyneton) 5yo bay Gelding (Turffontein x Southern Tip)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman