4 - Eureka Street 1st barrier 11 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Damien Thornton Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Rathsallagh)
Damien Thornton Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Rathsallagh)

3 - Sunday Pray 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Teodore Nugent (a) John Moloney (Caulfield) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Manhattan Rain x Sunday Lady)
Teodore Nugent (a) John Moloney (Caulfield) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Manhattan Rain x Sunday Lady)

2 - Salsamor 3rd barrier 6 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Hula Bar)
Thomas Stockdale (a) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Hula Bar)

7 - Paremuus Boy 4th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Dean Yendall Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Another Superior)
Dean Yendall Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Another Superior)

5 - Classic Weiwei 5th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Luke Currie Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Benevolent)
Luke Currie Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Benevolent)

10 - Manhattan Arch 6th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Zac Spain Daniel Bowman (Warrnambool) 5yo brown Gelding (Manhattan Rain x She's Archie)
Zac Spain Daniel Bowman (Warrnambool) 5yo brown Gelding (Manhattan Rain x She's Archie)

1 - Royal Music 7th barrier 7 | 60.0kg

Jordan Childs Paul Preusker (Horsham) 5yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Vologda)
Jordan Childs Paul Preusker (Horsham) 5yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Vologda)

9 - Vegas Boulevard 8th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Ben Thompson Renee Hoysted (Wangaratta 1) 7yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Nomen)
Ben Thompson Renee Hoysted (Wangaratta 1) 7yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Nomen)

8 - All Hard Wood barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Damien Oliver Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Wood Lane)

6 - Talenti barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Barend Vorster Robert Hickmott (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Niagara x La Tourneau)

11 - Firstclass Dreamer barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Ben Thompson Matthew Brown (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x Luloah)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman