1 - Mr Wong 1st barrier 12 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Tom Marquand Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Mossman x Spice Temple)
Tom Marquand Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Mossman x Spice Temple)

2 - Eurosay 2nd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Nash Rawiller Todd Smart (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)
Nash Rawiller Todd Smart (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)

7 - Don't Cry Mama 3rd barrier 7 | 54.5kg

Chris Whiteley Brenden Mackay (Grafton) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Dane Shadow x Popular Delusions)
Chris Whiteley Brenden Mackay (Grafton) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Dane Shadow x Popular Delusions)

9 - Know Where To Look 4th barrier 1 | 53.5kg (50.5kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Hard to Find)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Hard to Find)

5 - Velvet Aeroplane 5th barrier 5 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Tommy Berry Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Artie Schiller x Swerte Bella)
Tommy Berry Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Artie Schiller x Swerte Bella)

3 - Expellable 6th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (53.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Cameron Crockett (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Unencumbered x Ella Supero)
Brock Ryan (a) Cameron Crockett (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Unencumbered x Ella Supero)

10 - Jellies 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Kerri Kulic (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Hard Spun x Pectin)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Kerri Kulic (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Hard Spun x Pectin)

8 - Hey Dude 8th barrier 3 | 54.5kg (53.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Zach Hatch (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Ready As x Azarcea)
Robbie Dolan Zach Hatch (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Ready As x Azarcea)

4 - Bellszov Bourke 9th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Anthony Cavallo Kody Nestor (Dubbo) 4yo bay Mare (Zoffany x Belvain)
Anthony Cavallo Kody Nestor (Dubbo) 4yo bay Mare (Zoffany x Belvain)

6 - Nobody's Puppet barrier 6 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tom Marquand Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo grey Mare (Written Tycoon x Glove Puppet)

11 - Mon Petite Fille barrier 8 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford John Bannister (Cessnock) 6yo chestnut Mare (Dane Fever x Kiseki Gold)

12 - Chevron Prince barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Crown Princess)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman