2 - Hellenism 1st barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 4yo chestnut Mare (Helmet x Edaara)
Tim Clark Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 4yo chestnut Mare (Helmet x Edaara)

3 - Conspirator 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller Clint Lundholm (Dubbo) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Crowded House x Bellasonic)
Nash Rawiller Clint Lundholm (Dubbo) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Crowded House x Bellasonic)

12 - All About Me 3rd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Dreamscape x Sinequanon)
Brock Ryan (a) Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Dreamscape x Sinequanon)

7 - Mr Aloysius 4th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Jason Collett Nick Olive (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Roadhog x Croire)
Jason Collett Nick Olive (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Roadhog x Croire)

10 - Too Hard To Call 5th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Paddy Cunningham (Glen Innes) 4yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Cast Your Vote)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Paddy Cunningham (Glen Innes) 4yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Cast Your Vote)

9 - Texas Target 6th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jim Jarvis (Coffs Harbour) 4yo black Mare (Arlington x Rockover Target)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jim Jarvis (Coffs Harbour) 4yo black Mare (Arlington x Rockover Target)

1 - Indicators On 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Jay Ford Scott Collings (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (War x Wizard Princess)
Jay Ford Scott Collings (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (War x Wizard Princess)

4 - Golden Avenger 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (54.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Cameron Crockett (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Golden Archer x Sop)
Robbie Dolan (a) Cameron Crockett (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Golden Archer x Sop)

11 - Zerchois 9th barrier 7 | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Gayna Williams (Mudgee) 4yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Bezzera)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Gayna Williams (Mudgee) 4yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Bezzera)

6 - Blitzar 10th barrier 4 | 54.5kg

Tommy Berry Chris Heywood (Wagga Wagga) 3yo brown Gelding (Deep Field x Breannon)
Tommy Berry Chris Heywood (Wagga Wagga) 3yo brown Gelding (Deep Field x Breannon)

8 - Morotai 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 5yo bay Gelding (Poet's Voice x New Groove)
Ms Winona Costin Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 5yo bay Gelding (Poet's Voice x New Groove)

5 - Affinity Beyond barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Simon Miller Luke Pepper (Canberra) 3yo chestnut Filly (Starspangledbanner x Gibraltar Range)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman