10 - Pandemic 1st barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Cataclysm)
Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Cataclysm)

1 - Rare Episode 2nd barrier 8 | 61.5kg (58.5kg)

Billy Owen (a) Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Ferlax x Sister Phenomenon)
Billy Owen (a) Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Ferlax x Sister Phenomenon)

11 - True Detective 3rd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Girls Rule)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Girls Rule)

6 - All Cylinders 4th barrier 5 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Peter Robl (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Star of the Screen)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Peter Robl (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Star of the Screen)

8 - Sir Elton 5th barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Joshua Parr Adam Duggan (Gosford) 4yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Calpe)
Joshua Parr Adam Duggan (Gosford) 4yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Calpe)

2 - Oriental Runner 6th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Nash Rawiller Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Loose Caboose)
Nash Rawiller Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Loose Caboose)

4 - Safado 7th barrier 6 | 59.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Happy Hussy)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Happy Hussy)

3 - Ghostly 8th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Seances)
Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Seances)

9 - Spiritual Pursuit 9th barrier 10 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Mare (Snitzel x Happy Hippy)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Mare (Snitzel x Happy Hippy)

13 - Twirling Moss 10th barrier 2 | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 5yo grey Gelding (Mossman x Curled)
Brock Ryan (a) Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 5yo grey Gelding (Mossman x Curled)

14 - Patriot 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 52.5kg (52.5kg)

Jay Ford John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Reward for Effort x Batik)
Jay Ford John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Reward for Effort x Batik)

5 - Dream Master barrier 7 | 58.5kg (57.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Toby & Trent Edmonds (Gold Coast) 6yo brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Excellent Lady)

12 - Elite Legacy barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Jake Noonan Tony Noonan (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Social Register)

7 - Mishani El Lobo barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Troy Pascoe (Toowoomba) 6yo bay Gelding (Commands x My Cara Mia)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman