3 - Taikomochi 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Geisha)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Geisha)

6 - Naval Warfare 2nd barrier 2 | 53.0kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Born To Sea x Three Days In May)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Born To Sea x Three Days In May)

4 - Mr Garcia 3rd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Paco Boy x Birdie)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Paco Boy x Birdie)

7 - Our Fun 4th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Funzero)
Kerrin McEvoy Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Funzero)

5 - Aqua D'ivina 5th barrier 1 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Pierro x Aqua D'amore)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Pierro x Aqua D'amore)

2 - Morton's Fork 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Dilemmas)
Nash Rawiller Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Dilemmas)

1 - Azuro 7th barrier 6 | 59.0kg

Tommy Berry Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 5yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Anthropologie)
Tommy Berry Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 5yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Anthropologie)

8 - Etheridge 8th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)
Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)

9 - By Design 9th barrier 4 | 53.0kg

James Innes Jnr Ian Finn (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Roc De Cambes x Degree)
James Innes Jnr Ian Finn (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Roc De Cambes x Degree)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman