2 - Through the Cracks 1st barrier 1 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Angela Davies (Gosford (1)) 5yo bay Gelding (Wanted x More Than Acracker)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Angela Davies (Gosford (1)) 5yo bay Gelding (Wanted x More Than Acracker)

7 - Think It Over 2nd barrier 11 | 58.5kg

Jay Ford Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Personal Service)
Jay Ford Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Personal Service)

13 - Blast 3rd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (53.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Dalakhani x Party Hard)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Dalakhani x Party Hard)

11 - Chat 4th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Deep Field x Only Words)
Ms Kathy O'Hara John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Deep Field x Only Words)

6 - Island Missile 5th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Iguana Jo)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Iguana Jo)

9 - Off Shaw 6th barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Tobique x Darby Shaw)
Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Tobique x Darby Shaw)

4 - Picaro 7th barrier 10 | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Pierro x Sookie)
Robbie Dolan (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Pierro x Sookie)

5 - Chapelco 8th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Nash Rawiller Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Nishaani)
Nash Rawiller Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Nishaani)

15 - Chief Kidder 9th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Mark de Montfort (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Gonski x Purple Code)
Ms Jess Taylor Mark de Montfort (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Gonski x Purple Code)

12 - Anubis 10th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo brown Gelding (Foxwedge x Vitex)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo brown Gelding (Foxwedge x Vitex)

10 - Mandela 11th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Tom Marquand Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Lonoree)
Tom Marquand Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Lonoree)

14 - Autocratic 12th barrier 7 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Wandjina x Ballet D'amour)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Wandjina x Ballet D'amour)

3 - Come Along barrier 6 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Lee Magorrian John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Power x Game Duchess)

1 - General Soho barrier 14 | 60.5kg

Ms Rachel King Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Soho Madame)

8 - Beaufort Park barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Warhead x Warlady)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman