6 - Riverside's Cash 1st barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

James McDonald Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Shooting to Win x Across the Moon)
James McDonald Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Shooting to Win x Across the Moon)

2 - Herzegovina 2nd barrier 5 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Ms Rachel King Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Yugoslavia)
Ms Rachel King Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Yugoslavia)

14 - Lubuk 3rd barrier 2 | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Bippo No Bungus)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Bippo No Bungus)

13 - Kentucky Wildcat 4th barrier 7 | 53.5kg

Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (All American x She's a Wildcat)
Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (All American x She's a Wildcat)

3 - Star of O'reilly 5th barrier 16 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Brandon Lerena Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Hollywood)
Brandon Lerena Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Hollywood)

1 - Crafty Tycoon 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 60.5kg

Nash Rawiller David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Goldcraft)
Nash Rawiller David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Goldcraft)

10 - Partners 7th barrier 9 | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Scott Singleton (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Midnight Fling)
Ms Louise Day (a) Scott Singleton (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Midnight Fling)

9 - Innisbrook 8th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Redhandedjill)
Adam Hyeronimus Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Redhandedjill)

4 - Lady Demi 9th barrier 3 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Mare (Denman x She's Number One)
Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Mare (Denman x She's Number One)

11 - Just Field 10th barrier 4 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Deep Field x Shoboard)
Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Deep Field x Shoboard)

16 - Ready Set Sing 11th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Mark de Montfort (Warwick Farm) 9yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Ready Made Family)
Ms Jess Taylor Mark de Montfort (Warwick Farm) 9yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Ready Made Family)

8 - Roman Typhoon 12th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tom Marquand Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Elle)
Tom Marquand Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Elle)

15 - Bobby Dazzler 13th barrier 8 | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Regally Blonde)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Regally Blonde)

5 - Paulo Pace barrier 15 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Rocella)

7 - Elkano barrier 12 | 56.5kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Fupeg Angel)

12 - Tailleur barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Shooting to Win x Clothing)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman