3 - Isorich 1st barrier 3 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 9yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 9yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)

6 - Accelerato 2nd barrier 2 | 58.5kg

Joshua Parr Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Dance To My Tune)
Joshua Parr Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Dance To My Tune)

10 - I'm a Legend 3rd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Travis Wolfgram Matthew Vella (Hawkesbury) 5yo brown Gelding (Nicconi x Is Amazing)
Travis Wolfgram Matthew Vella (Hawkesbury) 5yo brown Gelding (Nicconi x Is Amazing)

2 - Coolotta 4th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Graeme Murray (Kembla Grange) 7yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Magical Misty)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Graeme Murray (Kembla Grange) 7yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Magical Misty)

9 - He's a Given 5th barrier 12 | 58.0kg

Tommy Berry Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Any Given Saturday x She's Red Hot)
Tommy Berry Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Any Given Saturday x She's Red Hot)

11 - Sausalito 6th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Rory Hutchings Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Free Spirited)
Rory Hutchings Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Free Spirited)

8 - Epic Dan 7th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Nash Rawiller Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Home On the Grange x Lea Tonde)
Nash Rawiller Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Home On the Grange x Lea Tonde)

4 - Handfast 8th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Tom Marquand Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Street Cry x Lobola)
Tom Marquand Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Street Cry x Lobola)

1 - All From Scrap 9th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) David Atkins (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Gymea Lily)
Brock Ryan (a) David Atkins (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Gymea Lily)

7 - Coup de Main 10th barrier 8 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Remarkable Girl)
Hugh Bowman Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Remarkable Girl)

12 - Ons Vier barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Joseph Ible (Canberra) 6yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Bitoflight)

5 - Lord Heron barrier 4 | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Allan Kehoe (Port Macquarie) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Queen Of The Creek)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman