2 - Jungle Edge 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Ms Jade Darose Mick Bell (Cranbourne) 9yo bay Gelding (Dubawi x Jungle Girl)
Ms Jade Darose Mick Bell (Cranbourne) 9yo bay Gelding (Dubawi x Jungle Girl)

12 - I Am Immortal 2nd barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Meliora)
Dean Yendall Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Meliora)

11 - Causeway Girl 3rd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jamie Kah Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 4yo brown Mare (Shamus Award x Lady Katina)
Jamie Kah Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 4yo brown Mare (Shamus Award x Lady Katina)

1 - Bons Away 4th barrier 11 | 60.0kg

Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Villa Albani)
Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Villa Albani)

4 - Humma Humma 5th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Dwayne Dunn John McArdle (Mornington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Denman x Humma Mumma)
Dwayne Dunn John McArdle (Mornington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Denman x Humma Mumma)

6 - Fine Dane 6th barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Ms Linda Meech John Moloney (Caulfield) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Danerich x Fine Feelings)
Ms Linda Meech John Moloney (Caulfield) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Danerich x Fine Feelings)

8 - Superhard 7th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Royal Season)
Michael Dee Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Royal Season)

7 - Prezado 8th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Nerrin Twister)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Nerrin Twister)

14 - Splintex 9th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Robbie Dolan (a) Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Acquired)
Robbie Dolan (a) Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Acquired)

10 - Sisstar 10th barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Michael Poy (a) Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Solar Charged)
Michael Poy (a) Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Solar Charged)

3 - Miss Leonidas 11th barrier 5 | 60.0kg

Joe Bowditch Shaun Dwyer (Bendigo) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Happy Play)
Joe Bowditch Shaun Dwyer (Bendigo) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Happy Play)

9 - Tony Nicconi 12th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Wickham)
Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Wickham)

13 - Sartorial Splendor barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Jamie Kah John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Brazen Beau x Personal Ensign)

5 - Wagner barrier 4 | 54.5kg

Craig Williams Joseph Waldron (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Ringstrasse)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman