9 - Great Duchess 1st barrier 2 | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Michael Poy (a) Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Canford Cliffs x Great Dame)
Michael Poy (a) Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Canford Cliffs x Great Dame)

1 - Ken's Dream 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 61.5kg (59.5kg)

Teodore Nugent (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x La Bella Rose)
Teodore Nugent (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x La Bella Rose)

10 - Polanco 3rd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Shea Eden (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Written Tycoon x Our Fame)
Dwayne Dunn Shea Eden (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Written Tycoon x Our Fame)

2 - Never Again 4th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ben Melham Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Rollon Rose)
Ben Melham Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Rollon Rose)

6 - Fabric 5th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Craig Williams Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Ocean Park x Haberdashery)
Craig Williams Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Ocean Park x Haberdashery)

8 - Viral 6th barrier 1 | 54.5kg

Brett Prebble Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Tyche)
Brett Prebble Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Tyche)

7 - Smart Elissim 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Jye McNeil David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Nobody But You)
Jye McNeil David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Nobody But You)

3 - Onslaught barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 6yo brown Gelding (Snitzel x Patronage)

5 - Bag Raider barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Damian Lane Scott Cameron (Flemington) 5yo black Gelding (Bago x Our Oasis)

4 - Power Dream barrier 4 | 56.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Jessica Eaton (a) Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Power x Lady Fashion)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman