1 - Greenspan 1st barrier 5 | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Reliable Man x Cross Rate)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Reliable Man x Cross Rate)

8 - Alot to Hoffa 2nd barrier 4 | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Ben Blay (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x You Ess Odyssey)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Ben Blay (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x You Ess Odyssey)

5 - Quick Spin 3rd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Justin W Stanley (Narromine) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Willysfilly)
Brock Ryan (a) Justin W Stanley (Narromine) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Willysfilly)

12 - Delayed Response 4th barrier 11 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Paul Smith (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Mare (So You Think x Opening Ceremony)
Adam Hyeronimus Paul Smith (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Mare (So You Think x Opening Ceremony)

4 - Electrified 5th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)
Hugh Bowman Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)

9 - Mo's Glory 6th barrier 12 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Glen Boss Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Uncle Mo x Maddi Jayne)
Glen Boss Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Uncle Mo x Maddi Jayne)

2 - Sawtell 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Tim Clark Brett Dodson (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (He's Remarkable x French Flute)
Tim Clark Brett Dodson (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (He's Remarkable x French Flute)

11 - Zaromatic 8th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Christian Reith Gratz Vella (Canberra) 5yo brown Mare (Zariz x Bush Sense)
Christian Reith Gratz Vella (Canberra) 5yo brown Mare (Zariz x Bush Sense)

3 - Harbouring 9th barrier 6 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Nash Rawiller Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Harbour Watch x Crystal Belle)
Nash Rawiller Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Harbour Watch x Crystal Belle)

6 - Smiling Manolito 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tommy Berry Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Zarock)
Tommy Berry Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Zarock)

10 - Dreaming of Biscay barrier 10 | 57.0kg

Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo chestnut Mare (Dream Ahead x Chirurgo Dame)

7 - Boom Gate barrier 13 | 57.5kg

Joshua Parr Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Cubana Moss)

13 - Bells Approaching barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Dawn Approach x Bells Will Ring)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman