11 - Roheryn 1st barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Mannington)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Mannington)

8 - Inanup 2nd barrier 14 | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Our Slew)
Brock Ryan (a) Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Our Slew)

6 - Dawn Dawn 3rd barrier 7 | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Dawned)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Dawned)

12 - Lashes 4th barrier 6 | 54.5kg

Jason Collett Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Feint)
Jason Collett Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Feint)

2 - Sir Bacchus 5th barrier 8 | 60.5kg (60.5kg)

Tom Marquand Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 7yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Bacchanal Woman)
Tom Marquand Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 7yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Bacchanal Woman)

5 - Cuba 6th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 5yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Tabasco Kitten)
Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 5yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Tabasco Kitten)

10 - Royal Celebration 7th barrier 4 | 55.5kg

Christian Reith Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Entire (Excelebration x Crimson Code)
Christian Reith Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Entire (Excelebration x Crimson Code)

13 - Reloaded 8th barrier 12 | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Hollow Bullet)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Hollow Bullet)

9 - River Bird 9th barrier 2 | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Epaulette x Amber's Crown)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Epaulette x Amber's Crown)

4 - Laburnum 10th barrier 5 | 59.0kg

Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Denman x Runes)
Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Denman x Runes)

7 - Americana Magic 11th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Grant Allard (Somersby) 5yo brown Gelding (All American x Jaes Jeune)
Brenton Avdulla Grant Allard (Somersby) 5yo brown Gelding (All American x Jaes Jeune)

3 - Embracer 12th barrier 3 | 59.5kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Entire (Sebring x Leone Chiara)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Entire (Sebring x Leone Chiara)

14 - Agassi barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Halle Rocks)

1 - Special Reward barrier 13 | 61.0kg (59.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Demerit x Special Kiseki)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman