1 - Sea Of Life 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Tom Marquand John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Life On the Edge)
Tom Marquand John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Life On the Edge)

7 - Olympic Legend 2nd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Les Bridge (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Olympic Glory x Ready Magic)
Jason Collett Les Bridge (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Olympic Glory x Ready Magic)

11 - Our Girl Sniti 3rd barrier 1 | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Snitzel x Chintz)
Robbie Dolan (a) Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Snitzel x Chintz)

3 - Impactful 4th barrier 5 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Impact x Lucky Raquie)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Impact x Lucky Raquie)

10 - Rose To Victory 5th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Rachel King Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Jessica Rose)
Ms Rachel King Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Jessica Rose)

8 - Morethannumberone 6th barrier 9 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Sam Clipperton Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Colt (More Than Ready x Gunawati)
Sam Clipperton Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Colt (More Than Ready x Gunawati)

4 - Kuzco Lad 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Colt (Zoustar x Shamrock Slipper)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Colt (Zoustar x Shamrock Slipper)

6 - Dancing Gidget 8th barrier 11 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Al Maher x Little Surfer Girl)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Al Maher x Little Surfer Girl)

2 - California August 9th barrier 3 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Port Augusta)
Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Port Augusta)

9 - Shosha 10th barrier 7 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Impact x Alverta)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Impact x Alverta)

5 - Kinship 11th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Uncle Mo x Pinezero)
Nash Rawiller Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Uncle Mo x Pinezero)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman