6 - Cloudbreaker 1st barrier 10 | 57.0kg

Dwayne Dunn David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Surf Poet)
Dwayne Dunn David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Surf Poet)

10 - Cafe Rizu 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Rubick x Calm Smytzer)
Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Rubick x Calm Smytzer)

8 - Miss Inbetween 3rd barrier 9 | 57.0kg

Jake Noonan Michael Mehegan (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Ruby Ninetails)
Jake Noonan Michael Mehegan (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Ruby Ninetails)

5 - The Watchman 4th barrier 8 | 59.0kg

Damien Thornton Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Follonica)
Damien Thornton Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Follonica)

4 - The Catch 5th barrier 5 | 59.0kg

Craig Williams Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Medaglia d'Oro x Curtana)
Craig Williams Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Medaglia d'Oro x Curtana)

2 - Criminal 6th barrier 3 | 59.0kg

Mark Zahra Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Pride of Dubai x Count Your Fingers)
Mark Zahra Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Pride of Dubai x Count Your Fingers)

7 - Queen Of Rocks 7th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Fastnet Rock x Dowager Queen)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Fastnet Rock x Dowager Queen)

9 - Art Glass 8th barrier 7 | 57.0kg

Jordan Childs Grahame Begg (Caulfield) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Crystal Flute)
Jordan Childs Grahame Begg (Caulfield) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Crystal Flute)

11 - Perfect World 9th barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Damien Oliver Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Pride of Dubai x Fiorentina)
Damien Oliver Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Pride of Dubai x Fiorentina)

3 - Blessed Award 10th barrier 4 | 59.0kg

Ben Melham Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Shamus Award x Blessed Sue)
Ben Melham Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Shamus Award x Blessed Sue)

1 - Itzhot 11th barrier 6 | 59.0kg

Luke Currie David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Lady of the Desert)
Luke Currie David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Lady of the Desert)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman