15 - Rich Hips 1st barrier 10 | 57.0kg

Michael Dee Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Written Tycoon x She's Curvaceous)
Michael Dee Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Written Tycoon x She's Curvaceous)

13 - Shush 2nd barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Jye McNeil Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Redoute's Choice x You Can't Say That)
Jye McNeil Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Redoute's Choice x You Can't Say That)

7 - Influential Jack 3rd barrier 5 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Damien Oliver Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x With Decorum)
Damien Oliver Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x With Decorum)

4 - Dirty Deeds 4th barrier 16 | 59.5kg

Ben Melham Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Purple Vein)
Ben Melham Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Purple Vein)

3 - Imperial Lad 5th barrier 3 | 60.0kg

Ethan Brown John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay Colt (All Too Hard x Stammer)
Ethan Brown John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay Colt (All Too Hard x Stammer)

1 - Diode 6th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Lucinda Doodt (a) Douglas Arnold (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Kuroshio x Irreversible)
Ms Lucinda Doodt (a) Douglas Arnold (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Kuroshio x Irreversible)

6 - Gina Lola 7th barrier 4 | 59.0kg

Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Radiant Star)
Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Radiant Star)

2 - Ellis Park 8th barrier 2 | 60.0kg

Craig Williams Mark Kavanagh (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Dissident x Springbok Girl)
Craig Williams Mark Kavanagh (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Dissident x Springbok Girl)

11 - Travail 9th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Teodore Nugent (a) Shane Fliedner (Bendigo) 3yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Jomar Star)
Teodore Nugent (a) Shane Fliedner (Bendigo) 3yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Jomar Star)

9 - Rock Prophet 10th barrier 1 | 58.5kg

Chris Symons Ray Besanko (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Moshe x Stiletto Rock)
Chris Symons Ray Besanko (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Moshe x Stiletto Rock)

8 - Pelican 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Seachange)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Seachange)

14 - Bons Abroad 12th barrier 9 | 57.0kg

John Allen Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Bon Hoffa x Villa Albani)
John Allen Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Bon Hoffa x Villa Albani)

5 - Aeecee Diamond 13th barrier 13 | 59.0kg

Luke Currie Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo brown Gelding (Fighting Sun x Silver Barbie)
Luke Currie Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo brown Gelding (Fighting Sun x Silver Barbie)

12 - The Red Sea 14th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Liam Riordan (a) John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Reset x Red Pointes)
Liam Riordan (a) John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Reset x Red Pointes)

16 - Feign barrier 15 | 56.5kg

Ben Thompson Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sepoy x Commanding Secret)

10 - Seafield Road barrier 14 | 58.5kg

Josh Cartwright Nick Harnett (Pakenham) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Fault Zone)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman