12 - Wham 1st barrier 17 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Jordan Childs Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Fiorente x Mystic Dancer)
Jordan Childs Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Fiorente x Mystic Dancer)

17 - Helmaz 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Dean Yendall Mark Kavanagh (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Littlemiss Sandown)
Dean Yendall Mark Kavanagh (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Littlemiss Sandown)

14 - Confluence 3rd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (52.5kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a) Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Rambling River)
Thomas Stockdale (a) Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Rambling River)

3 - Bag Raider 4th barrier 9 | 58.0kg (56.5kg)

Fred W Kersley Scott Cameron (Flemington) 5yo black Gelding (Bago x Our Oasis)
Fred W Kersley Scott Cameron (Flemington) 5yo black Gelding (Bago x Our Oasis)

10 - Nudge Bar 5th barrier 13 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Liam Riordan (a) Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 4yo brown Gelding (Bullbars x Ishiarose)
Liam Riordan (a) Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 4yo brown Gelding (Bullbars x Ishiarose)

6 - Copper Fox 6th barrier 1 | 57.0kg (55.5kg)

Michael Poy (a) Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Foxwedge x True Malt)
Michael Poy (a) Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Foxwedge x True Malt)

2 - Ocean Deep 7th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 5yo brown Mare (Ocean Park x Haberdashery)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 5yo brown Mare (Ocean Park x Haberdashery)

16 - Uptown Lilly 8th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 5yo brown Mare (Danerich x Cross Town)
Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 5yo brown Mare (Danerich x Cross Town)

7 - Bianconi Magic 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Craig Williams Jerome Hunter (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Bianconi x Dubai Magic)
Craig Williams Jerome Hunter (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Bianconi x Dubai Magic)

4 - Chelkar 10th barrier 15 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

John Allen Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Azamour x Cherryxma)
John Allen Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Azamour x Cherryxma)

5 - Keymaster 11th barrier 3 | 57.5kg

Billy Egan Dwayne Reid (Plumpton) 8yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Count in Gold)
Billy Egan Dwayne Reid (Plumpton) 8yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Count in Gold)

1 - Call It a Day 12th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Clayton Douglas Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 7yo bay Gelding (Domesday x Touch Too Much)
Clayton Douglas Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 7yo bay Gelding (Domesday x Touch Too Much)

13 - Polanco barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Dwayne Dunn Shea Eden (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Written Tycoon x Our Fame)

15 - Minyinga barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Damien Oliver Jamie Edwards (Freshwater Creek) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Elzaam x Rue de L'amour)

11 - Special Alert barrier 11 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Ben Thompson Andrew Noblet (Ballarat) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Truly Special)

8 - Big Parade barrier 16 | 56.5kg

Michael Dee Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Deep Field x Crystal Rock)

9 - Friedensberg barrier 8 | 56.5kg

Luke Currie Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Hill of Peace)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman