12 - Rubisaki 1st barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Billy Egan Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo bay Filly (Rubick x Senro Kisaki)
Billy Egan Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo bay Filly (Rubick x Senro Kisaki)

6 - Rari 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sizzling x Elusive Air)
Nash Rawiller Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sizzling x Elusive Air)

5 - True Detective 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Girls Rule)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Girls Rule)

7 - Roman Wolf 4th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Deep Field x Exhibit)
Ms Rachel King Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Deep Field x Exhibit)

15 - Turnstyle 5th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Filly (Rubick x Jadana)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Filly (Rubick x Jadana)

4 - Condo's Express 6th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

James McDonald Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Rubick x Braided)
James McDonald Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Rubick x Braided)

1 - Accession 7th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (Brazen Beau x Ready As Elle)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (Brazen Beau x Ready As Elle)

3 - Strasbourg 8th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Danish Spy)
Tommy Berry Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Danish Spy)

8 - Innisbrook 9th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Redhandedjill)
Adam Hyeronimus Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Redhandedjill)

9 - Budhwar 10th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Brooke Somers (Hawkesbury) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Wandjina x Tiffinco)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Brooke Somers (Hawkesbury) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Wandjina x Tiffinco)

11 - Confidant 11th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tom Marquand David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Norzita)
Tom Marquand David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Norzita)

14 - Heart Of The Oak barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Private)

10 - Rich And Shameless barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Scott Singleton (Scone) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Think Fast)

2 - Kubrick barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Colt (Shooting to Win x Alcatraz)

13 - Xilong barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Pane in the Glass)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman