7 - Etheridge 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)
Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Roman Emperor x Miss Meliss)

9 - Joe's Joy 2nd barrier 1 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

George Wood Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Mare (Song of Tara x What a Giggle)
George Wood Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Mare (Song of Tara x What a Giggle)

11 - Notabadharada 3rd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jackson Morris Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)
Jackson Morris Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)

10 - Little Arnie 4th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Winona Costin Mitch Newman (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Gelding (Eurozone x Silencio)
Ms Winona Costin Mitch Newman (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Gelding (Eurozone x Silencio)

5 - Agosto 5th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Nathaniel x Aigrette Garzette)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Nathaniel x Aigrette Garzette)

2 - Seeingisbelieving 6th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

James McDonald Kim Waugh (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Dream 'n' Believe)
James McDonald Kim Waugh (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Dream 'n' Believe)

8 - Concessions 7th barrier 8 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachael Murray Scott Singleton (Scone) 6yo bay Mare (Tickets x Last Dollars)
Ms Rachael Murray Scott Singleton (Scone) 6yo bay Mare (Tickets x Last Dollars)

3 - Merlinite 8th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tom Marquand John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Pierro x Street Groove)
Tom Marquand John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Pierro x Street Groove)

12 - Club Town 9th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Michael Lunn (Dubbo) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Take Heart)
James Innes Jnr Michael Lunn (Dubbo) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Take Heart)

6 - Hokkaido Miss 10th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Orfevre x Four Sins)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Orfevre x Four Sins)

4 - Sea Spirit 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Keagan Latham Jeremy Gask (Scone) 7yo bay Gelding (Sea The Stars x Lindelaan)
Keagan Latham Jeremy Gask (Scone) 7yo bay Gelding (Sea The Stars x Lindelaan)

1 - Raqeeq barrier 2 | 59.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Champs Elysees x Sailors Path)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman