1 - Impactful 1st barrier 9 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Impact x Lucky Raquie)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Impact x Lucky Raquie)

4 - Dancing Gidget 2nd barrier 2 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Al Maher x Little Surfer Girl)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Al Maher x Little Surfer Girl)

8 - Strange Charm 3rd barrier 7 | 55.5kg (54.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Casino Prince x Agnesar)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Casino Prince x Agnesar)

11 - Benoni 4th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Ms Rachel King Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Reward for Effort x Our Girl Charlize)
Ms Rachel King Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Reward for Effort x Our Girl Charlize)

7 - Saigon 5th barrier 6 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Saigon Tea)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Saigon Tea)

6 - Divine Intavention 6th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Keagan Latham Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Sebring x Zingaling)
Keagan Latham Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Sebring x Zingaling)

10 - Deterge 7th barrier 8 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Cleanse)
Ms Louise Day (a) Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Cleanse)

2 - Charles Seven 8th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Gelding (Hallowed Crown x Jehannedarc)
Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Gelding (Hallowed Crown x Jehannedarc)

12 - Wicked Willy 9th barrier 1 | 54.0kg

George Wood Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x Diamantina Dior)
George Wood Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x Diamantina Dior)

3 - Snobby Shores 10th barrier 11 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Christian Reith Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo brown Colt (Uncle Mo x Chula Vista)
Christian Reith Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo brown Colt (Uncle Mo x Chula Vista)

9 - Contango barrier 13 | 54.5kg

Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Glove)

5 - La Tigresa barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Tom Marquand Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Epaulette x Super Assassin)

13 - Sir Gunsen barrier 10 | 57.5kg

Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Theatre Fan)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman