9 - Pinvincible 1st barrier 4 | 57.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Tim Martin (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Pins x Queen Of Lions)
Adam Hyeronimus Tim Martin (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Pins x Queen Of Lions)

7 - Monte Ditto 2nd barrier 16 | 58.0kg

Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Entire (Zoustar x Marcovette)
Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Entire (Zoustar x Marcovette)

10 - Avon River 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Nash Rawiller James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Lady Melksham)
Nash Rawiller James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Lady Melksham)

2 - General Soho 4th barrier 17 | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Soho Madame)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Soho Madame)

4 - Kawaikini 5th barrier 13 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Tom Marquand Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Mare (All American x Sky Girl)
Tom Marquand Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Mare (All American x Sky Girl)

1 - Sir Elton 6th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 62.0kg

Joshua Parr Adam Duggan (Gosford) 4yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Calpe)
Joshua Parr Adam Duggan (Gosford) 4yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Calpe)

12 - Dual Escape 7th barrier 1 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Serg Lisnyy Denim Wynen (Wyong) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Dubleo x Strategic Escape)
Serg Lisnyy Denim Wynen (Wyong) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Dubleo x Strategic Escape)

14 - Texas Forever 8th barrier 6 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Deep Field x Final Agreement)
Tim Clark David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Deep Field x Final Agreement)

17 - Tessera 9th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

George Wood Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Chatoyant)
George Wood Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Chatoyant)

15 - Zarhron barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Andrew Molloy (Cowra) 10yo brown Gelding (Zariz x Zahbowe)

6 - Intrepidacious barrier 10 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Shooting to Win x Courageous Kitty)

13 - Maroch barrier 12 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Aden)

8 - Liberty Sun barrier 15 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Chris O'Brien Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Sunkita)

11 - Unguarded barrier 11 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Tommy Berry Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Trusting x Madeittothemoon)

16 - Gretzky barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Joseph Ible (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x There's Only One)

5 - Deference barrier 7 | 58.0kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Obsequious)

3 - Rafha's Choice barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Graeme Murray (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x She's Choice)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman